.
  KURTULUŞ GÜNLERİ...... (illere göre )
 

 

KURTULUŞ GÜNLERİ

(İLLERE GÖRE)

 

İ  Ş  G  A  L  İ  N

 

NO

 

İLİ

 

BAŞLANGICI

 

BİTİŞİ

 

GÜCÜ

 

01

 

ADANA

 

 

 

 

 

Merkez

 

00.00.1918

 

05.01.1922

 

Fransız

 

 

 

Ceyhan

 

00.00.1918

 

05.01.1922

 

Fransız

 

 

 

Feke

 

00.00.1918

 

22.03.1921

 

Fransız

 

 

 

Karaisalı

 

00.00.1918

 

01.04.1921

 

Fransız

 

 

 

Kozan

 

00.00.1918

 

02.06.1920

 

Fransız

 

 

 

Pozantı

 

00.00.1918

 

25.05.1920

 

Fransız

 

 

 

Saimbeyli

 

00.00.1918

 

22.10.1920

 

Fransız

 

02

 

ADIYAMAN

 

 

 

 

03

 

AFYON

 

 

 

 

 

 

Merkez

 

28.03.1920

 

27.08.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Bolvadin

 

14.04.1921

 

24.09.1921

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Çay

 

00.00.1921

 

24.09.1921

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Emirdağ

 

00.09.1921

 

22.09.1921

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Sandıklı

 

07.09.1921

 

12.09.1921

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Sincanlı

 

00.03.1920

 

27.08.1922

 

Yunan

 

04

 

AĞRI

 

 

 

 

 

 

Merkez

 

00.00.1917

 

15.04.1918

 

Rus-Ermeni

 

 

 

Diyadin

 

00.00.1917

 

14.04.1918

 

Rus-Ermeni

 

 

 

Doğubeyazıt

 

00.00.1917

 

14.04.1918

 

Rus-Ermeni

 

 

 

Eleşkirt

 

00.00.1917

 

16.04.1918

 

Rus-Ermeni

 

 

 

Hamur

 

00.00.1917

 

14.04.1918

 

Rus-Ermeni

 

 

 

Patnos

 

00.00.1917

 

14.04.1918

 

Rus-Ermeni

 

 

 

 

KURTULUŞ GÜNLERİ

(İLLERE GÖRE)

 

İ  Ş  G  A  L  İ  N

 

NO

 

İLİ

 

BAŞLANGICI

 

BİTİŞİ

 

GÜCÜ

 

 

 

Taşlıçay

 

00.00.1917

 

14.04.1918

 

Rus-Ermeni

 

 

 

Tutak

 

00.00.1917

 

14.04.1918

 

Rus-Ermeni

 

68

 

AKSARAY

 

 

 

 

 

05

 

AMASYA

 

 

 

 

 

 

Merkez

 

15.03.1919

 

28.09.1919

 

İngiliz

 

06

 

ANKARA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haymana

 

 

12.09.1921

 

Yunan

 

07

 

ANTALYA

 

 

 

 

75

 

ARDAHAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

Merkez

 

24.04.1919

 

23.02.1921

 

Ermeni-Gürcü

 

 

 

Çıldır

 

 

 

23.02.1921

 

Rus-Ermeni-Gürcü

 

 

 

Damal

 

 

01.03.1921

 

Rus

 

 

 

Göle

 

 

30.09.1920

 

Rus-Ermeni

 

 

 

Hanak

 

17.05.1919

 

01.03.1921

 

Rus Gürcü

 

 

 

Posof

 

16.03.1919

 

02.03.1921

 

Rus-Ermeni-Gürcü

 

08

 

ARTVİN

 

 

 

 

 

 

Merkez

 

17.12.1917

 

07.03.1921

 

Rus-İngiliz-Gürcü

 

 

 

Ardanuç

 

17.12.1917

 

07.03.1921

 

Rus-İngiliz-Gürcü

 

 

 

Arhavi

 

17.12.1917

 

11.03.1918

 

Rus-İngiliz-Gürcü

 

 

 

Borçka

 

17.12.1917

 

07.03.1921

 

Rus-İngiliz-Gürcü

 

 

 

Hopa

 

17.12.1917

 

12.03.1918

 

Rus-İngiliz-Gürcü

 

 

 

Şavşat

 

17.12.1917

 

07.03.1921

 

Rus-İngiliz-Gürcü

 

 

 

Yusufeli

 

17.12.1917

 

16.03.1918

 

Rus-İngiliz-Gürcü

 

 

 

 

KURTULUŞ GÜNLERİ

(İLLERE GÖRE)

 

İ  Ş  G  A  L  İ  N

 

NO

 

İLİ

 

BAŞLANGICI

 

BİTİŞİ

 

GÜCÜ

 

09

 

AYDIN

 

 

 

 

 

 

Merkez

 

27.05.1919

 

07.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Buharkent

 

29.08.1919

 

03.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Germencik

 

26.05.1919

 

07.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

İncirliova

 

27.05.1919

 

07.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Kuşadası

 

08.05.1919

 

07.09.1922

 

Yunan-İtalyan

 

 

 

Kuyucak - Horşunlu

 

00.00.1922

 

04.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Kuyucak

 

00.00.1922

 

05.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Nazilli

 

03.06.1919

 

05.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Söke

 

18.05.1919

 

06.09.1922

 

İtalyan

 

 

 

Sultanhisar

 

00.00.1919

 

05.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

10

 

BALIKESİR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Merkez

 

30.06.1920

 

06.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Ayvalık

 

 

15.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Balya

 

07.07.1920

 

06.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Bandırma

 

02.07.1920

 

17.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Bigadiç

 

00.00.1920

 

04.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Burhaniye

 

30.06.1919

 

08.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Dursunbey

 

00.00.1920

 

03.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Edremit

 

01.07.1920

 

09.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Erdek

 

 

18.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Gönen

 

06.07.1920

 

06.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Havran

 

00.07.1920

 

08.09.1920

 

Yunan

 

 

 

İvrindi

 

 

 

07.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Kepsut

 

00.06.1921

 

06.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Manyas

 

 

 

14.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

 

 

KURTULUŞ GÜNLERİ

(İLLERE GÖRE)

 

İ  Ş  G  A  L  İ  N

 

NO

 

İLİ

 

BAŞLANGICI

 

BİTİŞİ

 

GÜCÜ

 

 

 

Savaştepe

 

28.06.1920

 

14.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

Sındırgı

 

20.06.1920

 

05.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Susurluk

 

 

05.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

74

 

BARTIN

 

 

 

 

72

 

BATMAN

 

 

 

 

69

 

BAYBURT

 

 

 

 

 

 

Merkez

 

16.07.1916

 

21.02.1918

 

Rus-Ermeni

 

 

 

Aydıntepe-Yukarıkırzı

 

 

20.02.1918

 

Rus-Ermeni

 

11

 

BİLECİK

 

 

 

 

 

 

Merkez

 

06.01.1921

 

04.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Bozüyük

 

 

04.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Pazaryeri

 

06.01.1921

 

05.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Söğüt

 

 

04.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

12

 

BİNGÖL

 

 

 

 

 

 

Adaklı

 

09.08.1916

 

20.11.1916

 

Rus

 

 

 

Karlıova

 

00.03.1916

 

11.03.1917

 

Rus

 

 

 

Kiğı

 

00.03.1916

 

20.11.1916

 

Rus

 

 

 

Solhan

 

00.03.1916

 

28.08.1916

 

Rus

 

13

 

BİTLİS

 

 

 

 

 

 

Merkez

 

03.03.1916

 

08.08.1916

 

Rus-Ermeni

 

14

 

BOLU

 

 

 

 

15

 

BURDUR

 

 

 

 

16

 

BURSA

 

 

 

 

 

 

Merkez

 

08.07.1920

 

11.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Gemlik

 

00.07.1920

 

11.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

İnegöl

 

10.07.1921

 

06.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

KURTULUŞ GÜNLERİ

(İLLERE GÖRE)

 

İ  Ş  G  A  L  İ  N

 

NO

 

İLİ

 

BAŞLANGICI

 

BİTİŞİ

 

GÜCÜ

 

 

 

İznik

 

11.07.1920

 

28.11.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Karacabey

 

00.00.1920

 

14.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Mudanya

 

00.07.1920

 

12.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

M. Kemalpaşa

 

02.07.1920

 

14.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Orhaneli

 

 

11.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Orhangazi

 

 

10.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Yenişehir

 

 

06.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

17

 

ÇANAKKALE

 

 

 

 

 

 

Merkez

 

00.00.1918

 

22.09.1922

 

İt.-Fr.-İng.-Avust.

 

 

 

Ayvacık

 

 

 

21.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Bayramiç

 

 

22.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Biga

 

02.07.1920

 

18.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Bozcaada

 

07.12.1912

 

20.09.1923

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Çan

 

24.05.1921

 

18.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Eceabat

 

 

 

26.11.1923

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Ezine

 

00.00.1914

 

22.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Gelibolu

 

04.08.1920

 

26.11.1923

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Gökçeada (İmroz)

 

18.10.1912

 

24.09.1923

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Lapseki

 

 

 

25.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

18

 

ÇANKIRI

 

 

 

 

19

 

ÇORUM

 

 

 

 

20

 

DENİZLİ

 

 

 

 

 

 

Buldan

 

05.07.1920

 

04.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Güney

 

05.07.1920

 

03.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

21

 

DİYARBAKIR

 

 

 

 

81

 

DÜZCE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KURTULUŞ GÜNLERİ

(İLLERE GÖRE)

 

İ  Ş  G  A  L  İ  N

 

NO

 

İLİ

 

BAŞLANGICI

 

BİTİŞİ

 

GÜCÜ

 

22

 

EDİRNE

 

 

 

 

 

 

Merkez

 

00.00.1920

 

25.11.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Enez

 

28.11.1920

 

23.11.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Havsa

 

24.07.1920

 

23.11.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

İpsala

 

27.07.1921

 

20.11.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Keşan

 

 

 

19.11.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Lalapaşa

 

 

27.11.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Meriç

 

00.00.1918

 

19.11.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Süloğlu

 

 

 

22.11.1922

 

Bulgar

 

 

 

Uzunköprü

 

14.11.1918

 

18.11.1922

 

Yunan-Fransız

 

23

 

ELAZIĞ

 

 

 

 

24

 

ERZİNCAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

Merkez

 

13.07.1916

 

13.02.1918

 

Rus-Ermeni

 

 

 

Çayırlı

 

 

 

20.02.1918

 

Rus-Ermeni

 

 

 

Tercan

 

02.03.1916

 

22.02.1918

 

Rus-Ermeni

 

25

 

ERZURUM

 

 

 

 

 

 

Merkez

 

16.02.1916

 

12.03.1918

 

Rus

 

 

 

Merkez-Ilıca

 

 

11.03.1918

 

Rus

 

 

 

Aşkale

 

16.02.1916

 

03.03.1918

 

Ermeni

 

 

 

Çat

 

00.02.1916

 

09.03.1918

 

Rus-Ermeni

 

 

 

Hınıs

 

00.00.1914

 

14.03.1918

 

Rus-Ermeni

 

 

 

Horasan

 

18.12.1914

 

25.03.1918

 

Rus-Ermeni

 

 

 

Ilıca

 

 

 

11.03.1918

 

Rus-Ermeni

 

 

 

İspir-Kırık

 

 

20.02.1918

 

Rus-Ermeni

 

 

 

İspir

 

 

25.02.1918

 

Rus-Ermeni

 

 

 

Karayazı

 

00.00.1915

 

18.03.1918

 

Rus-Ermeni

 

 

 

 

 

KURTULUŞ GÜNLERİ

(İLLERE GÖRE)

 

İ  Ş  G  A  L  İ  N

 

NO

 

İLİ

 

BAŞLANGICI

 

BİTİŞİ

 

GÜCÜ

 

 

 

Köprüköy

 

20.01.1918

 

14.03.1918

 

Rus

 

 

 

Narman

 

00.00.1914

 

18.03.1918

 

Rus

 

 

 

Oltu

 

 

 

25.03.1918

 

Rus-Ermeni

 

 

 

Olur

 

 

28.03.1918

 

Rus-Ermeni

 

 

 

Pasinler

 

19.01.1916

 

13.03.1918

 

Rus-Ermeni

 

 

 

Pazaryolu

 

00.00.1917

 

03.03.1918

 

Rus-Ermeni

 

 

 

Şenkaya

 

 

 

07.04.1918

 

Rus-Ermeni

 

 

 

Tortum

 

01.02.1916

 

21.03.1918

 

Ermeni

 

26

 

ESKİŞEHİR

 

 

 

 

 

 

Merkez

 

20.07.1921

 

02.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

İnönü

 

09.01.1921

 

31.03.1921

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Mahmudiye

 

14.08.1921

 

18.09.1921

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Mihalıçcık

 

15.08.1921

 

20.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Seyitgazi

 

20.07.1921

 

01.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Sivrihisar

 

12.08.1921

 

20.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

27

 

GAZİANTEP

 

 

 

 

 

 

Merkez

 

15.01.1919

 

25.12.1921

 

İngiliz-Fransız

 

 

 

İslahiye

 

00.00.1918

 

15.11.1921

 

Fransız

 

28

 

GİRESUN

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eynesil

 

00.08.1915

 

13.02.1918

 

Rus

 

 

 

Görele

 

00.08.1915

 

13.02.1918

 

Rus

 

29

 

GÜMÜŞHANE

 

 

 

 

 

 

Merkez

 

00.00.1916

 

15.02.1918

 

Rus

 

 

 

Kelkit

 

00.00.1916

 

17.02.1918

 

Rus

 

 

 

Torul

 

00.00.1916

 

14.02.1918

 

Rus

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

 

KURTULUŞ GÜNLERİ

(İLLERE GÖRE)

 

İ  Ş  G  A  L  İ  N

 

NO

 

İLİ

 

BAŞLANGICI

 

BİTİŞİ

 

GÜCÜ

 

30

 

HAKKARI

 

 

 

 

 

 

Merkez

 

23.05.1915

 

22.04.1917

 

Rus-Ermeni

 

 

 

Şemdinli

 

26.11.1916

 

24.11.1917

 

Rus

 

 

 

Yüksekova

 

24.05.1915

 

05.05.1918

 

Rus-Ermeni

 

31

 

HATAY

 

 

 

 

 

 

Merkez (Antakya)

 

07.12.1918

(Anavatana katılışı)

23.07.1939

 

Fransız

 

 

 

Belen

 

15.11.1918

 

23.07.1939

 

Fransız

 

 

 

Dörtyol

 

11.12.1918

 

09.01.1922

 

Fransız

 

 

 

Hassa

 

 

 

15.11.1922

 

Fransız

 

 

 

İskenderun

 

12.11.1918

 

05.07.1938

 

Fransız

 

 

 

Kırıkhan

 

00.00.1918

 

05.07.1938

 

Fransız

 

 

 

Reyhanlı

 

 

08.07.1938

 

Fransız

 

 

 

Yeşilkent (Erzin)

 

 

08.01.1922

 

Fransız

 

76

 

IĞDIR

 

 

 

 

 

 

Merkez

 

12.02.1919

 

14.11.1920

 

Rus-Ermeni

 

 

 

Aralık

 

12.02.1919

 

14.11.1920

 

Rus-Ermeni

 

 

 

Tuzluca

 

 

 

07.10.1920

 

Ermeni

 

32

 

ISPARTA

 

 

 

 

33

 

İÇEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

Merkez (İçel)

 

16.12.1918

 

03.01.1922

 

İngiliz

 

 

 

Tarsus

 

19.12.1918

 

05.01.1922

 

Fransız

 

34

 

İSTANBUL

 

 

 

 

 

 

Merkez

 

16.03.1920

 

06.10.1923

 

İng.-Fr.-İtalyan

 

 

 

Çatalca

 

 

08.10.1923

 

İng.-Fr.-İtalyan

 

 

 

Silivri

 

 

01.11.1923

 

İng.-Fr.-İtalyan

 

 

 

Şile

 

 

07.10.1923

 

İng.-Fr.-İtalyan

  

 

 

KURTULUŞ GÜNLERİ

(İLLERE GÖRE)

 

İ  Ş  G  A  L  İ  N

 

NO

 

İLİ

 

BAŞLANGICI

 

BİTİŞİ

 

GÜCÜ

 

 

 

Üsküdar

 

 

05.10.1923

 

İng.-Fr.-İtalyan

 

35

 

İZMİR

 

 

 

 

 

 

Merkez

 

15.05.1919

 

09.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Balçova

 

15.05.1919

 

09.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Bayındır

 

22.05.1919

 

04.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Bergama

 

12.06.1919

 

14.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Beydağ

 

23.06.1919

 

07.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Bornova

 

15.05.1919

 

09.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Buca

 

15.05.1919

 

09.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Çeşme

 

16.05.1919

 

16.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Dikili

 

13.06.1919

 

14.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Foça

 

23.05.1919

 

11.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Gaziemir

 

15.05.1919

 

09.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Karaburun

 

16.05.1919

 

18.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Karşıyaka

 

15.05.1919

 

09.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Kemalpaşa

 

15.05.1919

 

08.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Kınık

 

02.06.1919

 

05.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Kiraz

 

02.06.1919

 

01.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Menderes

 

 

 

09.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Menemen

 

21.05.1919

 

09.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Ödemiş

 

01.06.1919

 

09.03.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Seferhisar

 

16.05.1919

 

11.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Selçuk

 

22.05.1919

 

08.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Tire

 

30.05.1919

 

04.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Torbalı

 

21.05.1919

 

07.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

 

 

Urla

 

16.05.1919

 

12.09.1922

 

Yunan

 

  

 

 

KURTULUŞ GÜNLERİ

(İLLERE GÖRE)

 

İ  Ş  G  A  L  İ  N

 

NO

 

İLİ

 

BAŞLANGICI